Exact matches

1. Mezza #1
Case - Model: Miditower Foxconn TLA-570A Black&Silver

2. NinjaWarrior #1
Motherboard - Model: FOXCONN

3. arsenal4eg #1
Motherboard - Model: FOXCONN RS690M2MA


Similar records

1. azimut #1
Monitor 1 - Connectors: D-sub, DVI-D DL, HDMI х 2, DisplayPort 1.2, Audio Connectors

2. Baget86 #1
Network - Other Info: Mercusys MR90X (OpenWrt) ←[2.5GbE TP Cat.7]→ HORACO ZX-SWTGW218AS ←[10GbE DAC SFP+]→ TP-Link TL-SX3008F ←[10GbE 850 nm MM Fiber SFP+]→ HORACO ZX-SWTG124AS ←[4 x 1GbE TP Cat.6 (802.3ad)]→ Redmi AX6S (OpenWrt) Wi-Fi: Intel(R) Wi-Fi 7 BE200 320MHz NIC #1: Intel(R) Ethernet Connection I219-V [1 x 8P8C (1 GBit/s)] NIC #2: Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx (MCX4121A-ACAT) [2 x SFP28 (1/10/25 GBit/s)]

Search completed in 0.30 sec
All fields are mandatory, length of each field is from 3 to 64 characters.

Limit displayed name to 10 characters for informers.

You don't need to confirm e-mail, but it must exist to recover forgotten pasword.
Register Close
Log in Recover password Close
Save Cancel